sm
 

Dubbert, Dan Principal

Abatelli, Terrelle 2nd Grade Teacher
Beeler, Amanda 2nd Grade Teacher
Beeler, William 5th Grade Teacher
Bishop, Charlotte Art Teacher
Bosak, Corinne 1st Grade Teacher
Burtscher, Brandy 2nd Grade Teacher
Freeman, Ann Specials Teacher- Music
Gaines, Holly 3rd Grade Teacher
Glynn, Cynthia EBD Teacher
Gross, Loretta 4th Grade Teacher
Hancock, Julie KDG Teacher
Jones, Nancy 5th Grade Teacher
Jurewicz, Sarah 3rd Grade Teacher
LaRose, Melissa 1ST grade Teacher
Leclerc, Amy 5th Grade Teacher
Longenecker, Kim 1st Grade Teacher
Mathewson, April KDG Teacher
Meissner, Chondra Teacher - 4th grade
Morrell, Alie 1st Grade Teacher
Moss, Christine 2nd grade Teacher
Nunn, Kelsey KDG Teacher
Obert, Karen 1st Grade Teacher
Pfeil, April ESE Teacher
Polk, Erin Gifted Teacher
Rice, Nicole Media Specialist
Rose, Jackie DISTRICT MTSS TIER II COACH
Roxas, Maria 1st Grade Teacher
Sanders, Mark PE Teacher
Stradley, William ESE Teacher
Vanslambrouck, Staci 4th Grade Teacher
Wallace, Carolyn 3rd Grade Teacher
Warchol, Marisa 5th Grade Teacher
Whalen, Christina 3rd Grade Teacher
Yochim, Rebecca KDG Teacher
Yost, Connie ESE Teacher

Avant, Janice Teacher Assistant
Barragan, Irma ESOL Teacher's Assistant
Brown, Michelle Bookkeeper
Butts, Miqueila Teacher Assistant Media
Butts, Miqueila Teacher's Assistant Media
Camacho, Zoraida Receptionist
Cannon, Susan Food Service Manager
Christ, Lorri Data Clerk
Cruz, Rosalinda Paraprofessional - KDG
Hill, Moriah Teacher's Assistant
Madden, Carolyn Teachers Assistant
Muniz, Francisca Teacher's Assistant ESOL
Nazer, Soraya Teacher's Assistant - 5th Grade
Pomerleau, Carolyn Teacher Assistant- 3rd Grade
Provau, Glenda Teacher's Assistant- 1st Grade
Quintero, Maricela School Secretary
Safford, Lori Teachers Assistant 4th grade
Whitaker, Ann Paraprofessional - PE
Yakes, Joe CRT

Giusti, Rebecca ESE Staffing Specialist
Meredith, Victoria District Instructional Coach
Moody, Betty Jo Custodian
Ramirez, Shannon Head Custodian/Booster President